ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 9017051
*
nr 901 7051
PASTEL (F)
Kaj Åhrén, Majelden på isen Arjeplog, signed. , 43x61,
Kaj Åhrén, Majelden på isen Arjeplog, signerad. , 43x61
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday June 30 2014
at 18:38:15
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
27/6 17:44:02
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita kaj åhrén pastell vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 19:47
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
3 juni at 19:27
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:14
*
PASTEL (F)
nr 901 7051
PASTEL (F)
Kaj Åhrén, Majelden på isen Arjeplog, signed. , 43x61,
Kaj Åhrén, Majelden på isen Arjeplog, signerad. , 43x61
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday June 30 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
27/6 17:44:02 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita kaj åhrén pastell vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 19:47 -
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
3 juni at 19:27 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:18 -
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:14